Campeonato España de Orientación 2014Tue 4/22/2014 9:23 AM
MálagaClub COMA
Resultados - Media DistanciaCreado por OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
(1)
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
43Manuel Parrilla Gil64Sevilla ADOLNo sale
 
 
 
OPEN AMARILLO (50)2.2 km 80 m9 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1858Inés Pozo Prada00Madrid O-GETAFE18:00
2660Eric Bernabeu Carbonell05. INDEPENDIENTES19:44
3537Manuel Copado García06Madrid GOCAN24:34
41056FRANCISCO LÓPEZ PARRALO06Almería SURCO25:49
5143GUILLERMO PRADA AROCA04Valladolid CDP-O25:51
61009Maria Helena Marhaug05Alicante SANT JOAN26:20
7809Judit Ravell Sole04Tarragona MONTSANT27:52
8659Marina Misas Bernardino05. INDEPENDIENTES28:56
91323Daniel Loro RodríguezCáceres VIA PLATA29:02
10770Alvaro Molina Garcia-Pozuelo06Ciudad Real MANZANARES-O30:58
11384Alba Muñoz Del Campo05Cuenca COMCU31:00
12990Darío Díaz Fernández06Madrid RUMBO-MADRID SANSE31:18
13983Marcos Gamez Moreno05. Rock&Rap;34:55
14663Nona Sunyol Salles. INDEPENDIENTES37:00
15254Jordi Esteve Silvestre04Alicante COLIVENC37:39
161322Pedro Loro RodríguezCáceres VIA PLATA39:29
17113Marta Jaén Guisado06Guadalajara C.O.GUADALAJARA39:38
181008Mónica De Miguel Armisén06Alicante SANT JOAN40:27
19144ALICIA PRADA AROCA03Valladolid CDP-O40:51
20114Javier Hernández García07Guadalajara C.O.GUADALAJARA41:08
21193Maylis Hillion Davin05Barcelona COC42:39
221653Lucía Garcia peña44:54
23387Laia Zaragoza Pepiol05Valencia CORRECAMINOS45:15
24658Ester Aballe Prieto04. INDEPENDIENTES45:31
251652maria garcia peña45:36
261111alba Barcelo Romero03Murcia TOTANA-O47:35
271800Fernando Jose Gonzalez. INDEPENDIENTES47:56
271806Alvaro Bastida Matin. INDEPENDIENTES47:56
291805Ana Bastida Martin. INDEPENDIENTES47:59
30984Antonio Gamez Moreno02. Rock&Rap;48:03
311055Ines Rios Alonso06Almería SURCO48:57
32656Jose Jimenez Garcia Verdugo05. INDEPENDIENTES49:13
33632Elena Jiménez Espeso05Madrid IMPERDIBLE BUFF49:49
341007Oscar Terkelsen García07Alicante SANT JOAN51:06
35345Antonio Báez Jiménez05Málaga COMA59:58
36769Leire Blazquez Valverde06Ciudad Real MANZANARES-O1:01:51
37657Irene Aballe Prieto01. INDEPENDIENTES1:09:35
38343Mateo Báez Jiménez06Málaga COMA1:10:09
39662Biel Sunyol Salles. INDEPENDIENTES1:45:55
 
661Jan Sunyol Salles. INDEPENDIENTESError en tarj.
1804Santiago Pavon Ruiz. INDEPENDIENTESNo sale
1518Lois Omil Pazos01Málaga COMANo sale
112Ángela Hernández García04Guadalajara C.O.GUADALAJARANo sale
456Martin Vinagre Barros07La Coruña FAICAMIÑONo sale
985Carla Lopez Rojano03. Rock&Rap;No sale
194Alba Loré Amigó05Barcelona COCNo sale
843Ana de Miguel ceballos03Soria NAVALENO-ONo sale
130Carlos Tamarit Calvo08Valencia CCVALENCIANo sale
344Andres Lopez Martin06Málaga COMANo sale
346Sara López Martín04Málaga COMANo sale
 
 
 
OPEN NARANJA (59)2.4 km 115 m10 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1513Arrate Pacheco Iñurraregui67Cantabria GALITIUS30:56
2920Irene Godoy66. orientabonito31:25
31320Pedro Loro RubioCáceres VIA PLATA32:43
41807Maria Dolores Sanchez Rodriguez. INDEPENDIENTES33:06
5511Cristina Amodia Bravo99Cantabria GALITIUS33:43
61321Mercedes Rodríguez MacíasCáceres VIA PLATA36:33
7667Carolina Guzmán Jaramillo80. INDEPENDIENTES37:35
8670Eva Torres Belinchón77. INDEPENDIENTES37:40
91655Álvaro López Gomez38:01
101812Claudia azulay Lara. INDEPENDIENTES38:47
11900Maria Del Campo Gutierrez83Palencia ORCA38:56
121654Alfonso García Peña39:00
1355Laura Contreras García76Madrid ALABARDA-O39:49
14485Carmen Prieto Bey66Cádiz FUNDI-O40:52
15901Marta Del Campo Gutierrez84Palencia ORCA41:31
16671Ricardo Díaz Viejo74. INDEPENDIENTES41:44
17115Eugenia García Granizo74Guadalajara C.O.GUADALAJARA42:18
18255Jose Antonio Ureña Vañó67Alicante COLIVENC44:32
19116Piedad Mesonero Guerra74Guadalajara C.O.GUADALAJARA44:34
20334Sandra Palmer81Baleares COM45:48
21669ANA CRISTINA TABUENCA CACERES74. INDEPENDIENTES46:55
22388German Sánchez García98Valencia CORRECAMINOS47:02
231511Luis Campos Palomo84. INDEPENDIENTES47:15
241512Alberto Campos Palomo81. INDEPENDIENTES47:16
25973Ping Ouyang75. Ringerike o-lag52:28
26987Menchu Rojano70. Rock&Rap;54:12
27145RICARDO LAGUNA PLAZA57Valladolid CDP-O54:39
281195Christine Buzcy Gropp68Granada VELETA55:48
291515Sara Arriaga Requena80Cádiz FUNDI-O58:20
301180Marina Tamarit Villarroya73Valencia VALENCIA-O59:01
31786Maria Carolina Sales Castro85Madrid MONTE EL PARDO1:02:30
32676MANUEL JOSÉ MORA PARDO62. INDEPENDIENTES1:05:47
33672YOLANDA JÓDAR DEL VILLAR70. INDEPENDIENTES1:05:55
33675IRENE MORA JÓDAR03. INDEPENDIENTES1:05:55
35333Neus Bonnín Pomar81Baleares COM1:06:09
361817juan antonio perez alvarez. INDEPENDIENTES1:09:41
37551María Del Mar Calatayud Pujalte73Albacete GODIH1:11:04
38399Daniel Mahou Miguel92Madrid COTA1:15:49
391813Maria del Mar Gonzalez Maestro. INDEPENDIENTES1:21:18
 
512Raquel Arnaiz Alonso64Cantabria GALITIUSError en tarj.
146Estefanía Núñez Sanz75Valladolid CDP-OAbandona
1651dolores sanchez botiaNo sale
666Maria José Cabrera Soto76. INDEPENDIENTESNo sale
1701Ivan Jimenez. INDEPENDIENTESNo sale
668LOLA SANCHEZ BURSON60. INDEPENDIENTESNo sale
1816juan antonio perez alvarez. INDEPENDIENTESNo sale
1815Maria Carolina Sales. INDEPENDIENTESNo sale
665Héctor Polo Ojeda78. INDEPENDIENTESNo sale
664Cristina Pérez Santamaría81. INDEPENDIENTESNo sale
468Carmen Moreno Sáez82Madrid FEDONo sale
673Andrea López Antequera94. INDEPENDIENTESNo sale
986Alberto Gamez Moreno99. Rock&Rap;No sale
469Isabel Moreno Sáez82Madrid FEDONo sale
902Cristina Mayordomo Saldaña76Palencia ORCANo sale
1578Tania Aliseda Gonzalez. INDEPENDIENTESNo sale
1700Mª Julia Juan Guil. INDEPENDIENTESNo sale
1601Antonio Omil Beloso. INDEPENDIENTESNo sale
299MARIA JOSE SERRANO ALCOL61Madrid COLMENARNo sale
1519Susana Pazos Fernandez68Málaga COMANo sale
 
 
 
OPEN ROJO (40)3.5 km 115 m14 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
11802Benet Totusaus. INDEPENDIENTES36:02
21516Juan Antonio Morales Perez82Málaga COMA44:21
3684JAVIER RODRIGUEZ RUBIA90. INDEPENDIENTES52:20
4689Víctor Manuel Vaquero Martín77. INDEPENDIENTES56:59
51814Daniel Morales Cantero. INDEPENDIENTES1:00:10
6681Antonio Javier Castillo López79. INDEPENDIENTES1:03:29
7516Claudia Fernandez Viadero99Cantabria GALITIUS1:04:01
81181Demetrio Gómez Blesa73Valencia VALENCIA-O1:10:31
91617Enrique Leon Gonzalez82Málaga COMA1:10:34
10945JUAN ANTONIO FERNÁNDEZ BENITO67Asturias PILOÑA DEPORTE1:13:27
11904Montse Vara Ferrero73Palencia ORCA1:15:24
12515sergio Hernando Viadero98Cantabria GALITIUS1:19:04
13301JUAN JOSE MARDOMINGO MARDOMINGO60Madrid COLMENAR1:26:04
14552Antonio Díaz Marco68Albacete GODIH1:26:09
15688Silvia Luna Cortacans80. INDEPENDIENTES1:26:11
16300ANGEL CANO-CORTES CARTAGENA72Madrid COLMENAR1:27:55
171175Luis Miguel Claramunt Pedrón67Valencia UVALENCIA1:36:11
18686Ana Díaz Haro71. INDEPENDIENTES1:38:22
19687JOAQUIN ANTONIO LARIOS NAVARRO76. INDEPENDIENTES1:41:08
20903Santiago Recio Espinosa83Palencia ORCA1:48:49
21848Elisa Peña Dominguez78Navarra NORTE-SUR1:52:02
221039Eduard Serra Reyes06Valencia SIMEPIERDO1:56:45
23117Ángel Javier Hernández Rodríguez74Guadalajara C.O.GUADALAJARA1:56:53
241589Paco Goicolea Ruiz-Gore. INDEPENDIENTES1:57:22
25514Juan Amodia De la Riva69Cantabria GALITIUS2:36:21
26470TERESA ARCONES LAOSA80Madrid FEDO3:00:02
 
517Arturo Andrés Martinez65Cantabria GALITIUSError en tarj.
1702Laura Serra Sala87Barcelona COBAbandona
1803Dolores Fernandez Galdo. INDEPENDIENTESNo sale
678David Gálvez Ruiz81. INDEPENDIENTESNo sale
677Carlos Gálvez Ruiz86. INDEPENDIENTESNo sale
1811marionA casas roldanBarcelona COBNo sale
1704Ricardo Fernandez Fuente. INDEPENDIENTESNo sale
1801Elena fernandez Galdo. INDEPENDIENTESNo sale
682Elena María Guerra Domínguez76. INDEPENDIENTESNo sale
683Antonio Miguel López Antequera91. INDEPENDIENTESNo sale
685Eva Carbonell Martí73. INDEPENDIENTESNo sale
1810Ernesto Bernabeu Santonia. INDEPENDIENTESNo sale
679Antonio Gamez Mendez71. INDEPENDIENTESNo sale
680Miguel López78. INDEPENDIENTESNo sale
 
 
 
D-12 (27)2.2 km 80 m9 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
11081Nerea González Peña02Toledo TOLEDO-O22:38
2799Lucía Misas Bernardino02Sevilla MONTELLANO28:32
31057Teresa Rios Alonso03Almería SURCO31:13
4347Valeria Carrera Cuenca02Málaga COMA32:04
51080Cristina Marquez Martin-Tesorero03Toledo TOLEDO-O32:33
6859Loreto Alonso Osuna05Madrid O-GETAFE35:14
7302Diana Alonso Ruiz02Madrid COLMENAR38:48
8390Alicia Claramunt Moraga02Valencia CORRECAMINOS41:07
91112Marta Martínez Barceló04Murcia TOTANA-O43:19
10119Uma Muro Torres03Guadalajara C.O.GUADALAJARA44:49
11486Ana Madoz de Vidal02Cádiz FUNDI-O45:06
12118Eva Jaén Mesonero03Guadalajara C.O.GUADALAJARA46:47
13530Alba Dopico Golpe03La Coruña GALLAECIA RAID52:49
1456Ariadna Garrido Contreras03Madrid ALABARDA-O53:22
15529Rocio Dopico Golpe05La Coruña GALLAECIA RAID1:28:24
16457Lucía Vázquez Hermida03La Coruña FAICAMIÑO1:38:04
17905Alina Miguel Nevares04Palencia ORCA1:38:21
 
nc886Annick Meister02. OLG Dachsen SUI22:37
nc478Mathea Spets Storhov04. Freidig - Storhov36:27
nc1045Venla Kankainen02. Sotkamon Jymy40:13
nc800Laura Mármol Rosales02Sevilla MONTELLANO44:55
nc851Oda Malde03. OC München55:50
nc487Irene Rodríguez Vega05Cádiz FUNDI-O1:54:39
nc690Taoreed Gbolahan Ajala78. INDEPENDIENTESNo sale
1260Laura Catalán Ortuño03Alicante VILLENA-ONo sale
389Sara Arnau Ochando02Valencia CORRECAMINOSNo sale
553Paula Puche Herrero05Albacete GODIHNo sale
 
 
 
H-12 (35)2.2 km 80 m9 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1992Gustav Wirén González02Madrid RUMBO-MADRID SANSE17:32
2707Diego Calvo Saez02Asturias LA BRUJULA - JAIRE23:31
3147Sergio Adeva Conde02Valladolid CDP-O23:33
4195Eric Loré Amigó03Barcelona COC24:47
5174German Galera Sola02Alicante CEAM IBI-O25:19
61196Alfonso Frias Funes03Granada VELETA26:33
7601Javier Saz Basanta02Zaragoza IBÓN26:47
8600Manuel Saz Roba03Zaragoza IBÓN26:53
91113Manuel Martinez Barcelo03Murcia TOTANA-O27:29
101083Alvaro Mesas De Castro02Toledo TOLEDO-O28:15
11633Mario Mínguez Saoner02Madrid IMPERDIBLE BUFF31:43
12787Rodrigo Losada Moreno03Madrid MONTE EL PARDO32:38
131182Óscar Tamarit Royo04Valencia VALENCIA-O32:40
141010Jorge De Miguel Armisén04Alicante SANT JOAN32:44
15634Julio Minguez Saoner05Madrid IMPERDIBLE BUFF32:57
16947Nicolás Ricoy Roig05Asturias PILOÑA DEPORTE34:34
171082Aaron González Peña03Toledo TOLEDO-O34:49
18946Antonio Fernández Alvarez03Asturias PILOÑA DEPORTE35:03
19861Enrique Barcia Belinchón04Madrid O-GETAFE36:40
20991Samuel Díaz Fernández03Madrid RUMBO-MADRID SANSE38:04
21862Juan Manuel Pozo Prada04Madrid O-GETAFE38:31
22723Joao Morales Jiménez04Orense LIMIACTIVA39:41
23906Daniel Miguel Nevares02Palencia ORCA40:36
24948Nel Menéndez Naredo03Asturias PILOÑA DEPORTE43:03
25554Carlos Díaz Calatayud03Albacete GODIH44:22
26860Jorge Barcia Belinchón04Madrid O-GETAFE48:37
2765Joan Montes Peidro07Alicante ALCOI50:03
285Antonio Presencio de Olmedo02Sevilla ADOL1:03:57
 
nc877Alexander Jansson02. OK Djerf22:09
nc1332CARLOS ORTIZ LÓPEZAlbacete GODIH28:39
nc691Marcos Bernabeu Carbonell03. INDEPENDIENTES31:29
nc3Alejandro Gravalosa García02Sevilla ADOL41:48
nc801Juan Jesus Moreno Díaz02Sevilla MONTELLANO50:35
4Juan de Dios Beas Sanchez02Sevilla ADOLNo sale
173Alberto Garcia Romo03Alicante CEAM IBI-ONo sale
 
 
 
D-14 (23)2.4 km 100 m12 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1196Anna Illa Camps00Barcelona COC31:07
2488Elena Martí Barclay00Cádiz FUNDI-O31:21
3934Ángeles López Ruiz00Cádiz O-SAN ROQUE37:27
4771Marta Molina García-Pozuelo01Ciudad Real MANZANARES-O43:50
5518Laura Andres Arnáiz00Cantabria GALITIUS45:48
61085Lorena Soriano García01Toledo TOLEDO-O47:35
7708Aitana Inguanzo González01Asturias LA BRUJULA - JAIRE48:41
8148Claudia Gómez Rodríguez00Valladolid CDP-O48:45
91084Raquel Marquez Martin-Tesorero01Toledo TOLEDO-O49:41
101040Alba Serra Reyes00Valencia SIMEPIERDO51:33
11120Aruca Siqueira Batanero01Guadalajara C.O.GUADALAJARA55:19
121011Sara Vidal Palacios01Alicante SANT JOAN57:21
13519Patricia Alonso Manzanas00Cantabria GALITIUS1:06:59
14256Paula Esteve Silvestre00Alicante COLIVENC1:09:04
151136Milagros Morena Aller Pfirter01Otros Paises TREVINCA1:09:17
16810Almudena Domínguez Santiago00Tarragona MONTSANT1:09:27
17788Guadalupe Losada Moreno01Madrid MONTE EL PARDO1:39:10
 
nc68Joana Martí Romaní00Girona ALIGOTS37:27
nc887Joëlle Meister00. OLG Dachsen SUI37:36
nc6María Gravalosa García00Sevilla ADOL45:32
nc878Amanda Jansson00. OK Djerf1:02:18
nc961Raquel Gines Navas01Sevilla POSEIDÓN2:14:04
214Delia María Sánchez Arroyo00Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURANo sale
 
 
 
H-14 (47)2.9 km 115 m13 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1354Pedro Stangegaard Pérez00Málaga COMA24:16
2355Lucas Stangegaard Pérez01Málaga COMA27:02
3258Raul Sanjuan Juan00Alicante COLIVENC30:42
4711Manuel Franco Pire00Asturias LA BRUJULA - JAIRE32:04
5150Alejandro Garnacho Fernández00Valladolid CDP-O32:25
6215Isaac Hernández Pindado01Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA33:46
7602Alejandro Saz Roba00Zaragoza IBÓN34:25
8257Jaume López Guill00Alicante COLIVENC37:01
91197Cristian Vega Moyano00Granada VELETA39:10
1057David Rojas Jiménez00Madrid ALABARDA-O39:40
11728David Corbalán Vázquez01Murcia LORCA-O41:22
12603Eduardo Paricio Francés00Zaragoza IBÓN42:02
131012David De Miguel Armisén01Alicante SANT JOAN42:28
14216José Luis Guerrero Pujol00Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA42:45
15713Íñigo Alcántara Gil00Asturias LA BRUJULA - JAIRE43:03
16635Javier Fernández Cascales00Madrid IMPERDIBLE BUFF43:07
171198Miguel Garrido Corral01Granada VELETA43:09
18260Alvaro García Bernabeu01Alicante COLIVENC43:40
191183Adrián Tamarit Royo01Valencia VALENCIA-O46:04
20921Tomas Cuartero Navarro00Cuenca ORIENTIJOTE47:12
21555José Carlos Herráiz Noguerón00Albacete GODIH49:36
22404Andrés Valentín Barrio01Valladolid COV55:16
23710Rodrigo Pérez Marcos01Asturias LA BRUJULA - JAIRE56:30
24151Jose Antonio Casado Pérez00Valladolid CDP-O56:49
25975Jesús Armas Ibáñez00La Rioja RIOJA-O59:14
26520Iker Martínez Pacheco00Cantabria GALITIUS1:02:38
27217Fernando Muñoz María00Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA1:02:43
28712Pedro Navarro Fernández00Asturias LA BRUJULA - JAIRE1:03:16
29714Alberto Del Valle Martínez01Asturias LA BRUJULA - JAIRE1:05:10
30709Miguel Asprón Rivero01Asturias LA BRUJULA - JAIRE1:09:40
31149Mario Garnacho Fernández01Valladolid CDP-O1:12:37
321114Oscar Valera Garro01Murcia TOTANA-O1:14:39
33121Teo Batanero Ruano01Guadalajara C.O.GUADALAJARA1:24:38
 
750Juan Sanz Alejandre00Córdoba LOS CALIFASError en tarj.
218Adrián Senso Barahona01Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURAError en tarj.
259Javier Ureña Andreu00Alicante COLIVENCAbandona
nc1046Valtteri Kankainen01. Sotkamon Jymy30:04
nc479Simen Spets Storhov01. Freidig - Storhov30:19
nc852Eyvind Malde00. OC München35:25
nc623Scott Juvik00. INDEPENDIENTES1:17:25
nc350Manuel García Gómez00Málaga COMANo sale
nc349Jorge Domínguez Real00Málaga COMANo sale
nc348Gabriel Auñón Fernandez00Málaga COMANo sale
nc353Jose Ramón Suarez Valero00Málaga COMANo sale
nc352Francisco Ortega Espinosa99Málaga COMANo sale
nc351Patricio Martegani Galisteo00Málaga COMANo sale
1261Miguel Angel Catalán Ortuño00Alicante VILLENA-ONo sale
 
 
 
D-16 (50)2.5 km 105 m13 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1422Marina Cornejo García98León E D ALCON27:27
21076Maria Gil Marcos98Burgos TJALVE29:49
3559Raquel Picazo Huerta98Albacete GODIH31:08
4102Laura Baus Samaranch98Barcelona BADALONA-O31:39
5358Inmaculada Crespo González99Málaga COMA32:14
6715Jimena Calvo Saez98Asturias LA BRUJULA - JAIRE32:29
71086Alejandra Teodosio Rodríguez98Toledo TOLEDO-O33:13
81262María Soriano Ramal98Alicante VILLENA-O33:16
91200María Jiménez Rodríguez99Granada VELETA38:53
10122Paula Siqueira Batanero98Guadalajara C.O.GUADALAJARA39:07
11558María Descalzo Escribano99Albacete GODIH39:38
121115Rosa Sánchez Bishop98Murcia TOTANA-O40:18
13264Irene García Bernabeu98Alicante COLIVENC40:50
14962Paula Doblado Blanco98Sevilla POSEIDÓN42:13
15356Lillie Freemantle98Málaga COMA44:03
161087María Teodosio Rodríguez98Toledo TOLEDO-O44:59
17724Irene Morales Jiménez99Orense LIMIACTIVA45:10
18261Marta Lopez Guill98Alicante COLIVENC45:11
19557Isabel Gómez Nogueroles99Albacete GODIH45:20
20262Mariola Asensi Bodí99Alicante COLIVENC45:45
211049Sara Saz Segovia98Madrid SOTOBOSQUE45:56
22263Miriam Carrillo Bautista98Alicante COLIVENC48:01
23556Raquel Ortíz López98Albacete GODIH49:41
24223Lucía Domínguez García98Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA50:48
25221Irene Guardado Granado99Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA51:10
26522Irene Goicolea Rodríguez98Cantabria GALITIUS51:14
27265Raquel Berenguer Sanchís99Alicante COLIVENC51:34
281199Ángela Martín Reyes99Granada VELETA52:58
2995María Dolores Aguera Riquelme99Murcia ASON53:15
3078Sara Ricoy Rajoy99Pontevedra AROMON56:09
31222Ester González Saralegui98Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA58:02
32489Nerea Madoz de Vidal99Cádiz FUNDI-O58:04
33152Irene Martín Pérez98Valladolid CDP-O59:57
34303Sara Alonso Ruiz99Madrid COLMENAR1:03:41
35220Marina Sánchez Reveriego99Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA1:05:41
36928Paula Tostón Sallès99Barcelona Oros1:52:42
 
nc304ANA MARDOMINGO SERRANO98Madrid COLMENAR46:04
nc624Oda Hansen98. INDEPENDIENTES46:53
nc305PAULA MARDOMINGO SERRANO99Madrid COLMENAR47:14
nc853Hedvig Malde99. OC München54:47
nc462MARIA RODRÍGUEZ MONTFULLEDA99Barcelona FARRA-O1:07:57
nc625Emma Juvik97. INDEPENDIENTES1:10:55
7Ana Presencio De Olmedo98Sevilla ADOLNo sale
701María Rico Meneses98Badajoz ITACANo sale
702Teresa Fernández Sánchez98Badajoz ITACANo sale
306María Prieto Del Campo98Madrid COLMENARNo sale
521Eloisa Toledo Iglesias98Cantabria GALITIUSNo sale
357Rocio Marin López98Málaga COMANo sale
703Rocio García Gutiérrez99Badajoz ITACANo sale
359Carmen Sevillano Diez Del Corra98Málaga COMANo sale
 
 
 
H-16 (56)3.5 km 115 m14 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1836Ignacio Sanchez Muñoz98Toledo NAVALCAN-O34:53
2907Abel Herrero Gómez98Palencia ORCA35:36
3267Alejandro Sanchez Juan98Alicante COLIVENC35:41
4360Pablo Cabrera Molina99Málaga COMA36:07
510Manuel Parrilla Lahoz99Sevilla ADOL37:37
6539Miguel Corral Suárez98Madrid GOCAN37:58
7637Pablo Fernández Cascales98Madrid IMPERDIBLE BUFF38:09
8563Francisco Borja Ruíz98Albacete GODIH38:53
91089Miguel Mesas De Castro99Toledo TOLEDO-O39:02
10604Jorge Paricio Francés98Zaragoza IBÓN39:26
11751Carlos Sanz Alejandre99Córdoba LOS CALIFAS40:33
12561Joel Carrión Gandía99Albacete GODIH40:53
131014Sergio Lillo Cañizares99Alicante SANT JOAN41:18
14731Pablo Teruel Miñarro98Murcia LORCA-O42:59
15732Samuel López Corbalán99Murcia LORCA-O43:46
16730Juan Antonio Muñoz Sanchez98Murcia LORCA-O44:13
17266Miguel Angel Tortosa Bordera98Alicante COLIVENC44:56
181013Andreu Espinosa Bajo99Alicante SANT JOAN45:14
19562Carlos Blasco Cebrián99Albacete GODIH45:21
20423Juan Cornejo García99León E D ALCON45:50
21976Raúl Ortega Ochoa98La Rioja RIOJA-O45:56
221116Antonio Jesús López Cortijos99Murcia TOTANA-O45:57
231117Antonio Serrano Zamarreño99Murcia TOTANA-O47:33
241088Jaime Tordera Moreno-Tomé98Toledo TOLEDO-O47:55
25153Mario Adeva Conde98Valladolid CDP-O50:08
26424Oscar Lobato Martínez98León E D ALCON51:12
27490Pablo De La Pascua Aragón98Cádiz FUNDI-O51:25
28717Alfonso Camblor García99Asturias LA BRUJULA - JAIRE53:20
29538Luis de Frutos Coll98Madrid GOCAN54:21
30977Sergio Moran Callado98La Rioja RIOJA-O54:38
31197Marti Illa Camps98Barcelona COC56:08
32979Adrián Ramírez Sampedro98La Rioja RIOJA-O59:57
33363Iván Carrera Cuenca98Málaga COMA1:00:38
348Manuel Jesús Domínguez Rubio98Sevilla ADOL1:01:20
35716Azariel Alberto Menéndez Pedrosa98Asturias LA BRUJULA - JAIRE1:02:39
369Pablo Noguera Cantos98Sevilla ADOL1:03:09
37922Francisco Cuartero Navarro99Cuenca ORIENTIJOTE1:08:04
38560Manuel Ponce Cuenca98Albacete GODIH1:08:07
391201Andrés Cruz Delgado99Granada VELETA1:12:01
40361José Cabrera Molina99Málaga COMA1:12:34
411015Samuel Alvarez Alvarez99Alicante SANT JOAN1:13:51
42523Jorge Alonso Manzanas98Cantabria GALITIUS1:15:03
43923Felipe Martinez Olmeda98Cuenca ORIENTIJOTE1:16:05
44789Santiago López Lázaro98Madrid MONTE EL PARDO1:22:50
45978Guillermo Alonso Puras98La Rioja RIOJA-O1:26:30
46636Jorge Caraça-Valente Barrera99Madrid IMPERDIBLE BUFF1:27:56
47578Guillem Serrallonga Rosell99Girona GO-XTREM1:29:16
48225Javier Cumplido Rodríguez98Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA1:30:53
49226Javier Peñas Mateos98Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA1:43:43
50471Iago Piñeiro Fraga98Lugo FLUVIAL LUGO1:44:08
51227José Antonio Romero Porras99Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA1:49:50
52811Gabriel Domínguez Santiago98Tarragona MONTSANT1:54:44
 
101Arnau Loro Sansa99Barcelona BADALONA-OError en tarj.
nc480Oskar Spets Storhov99. Freidig - Storhov35:32
224Daniel Sánchez Arroyo99Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURANo sale
362Alejandro Aguilar Lara98Málaga COMANo sale
 
 
 
D-18/20B (4)2.5 km 100 m12 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1472Teresa Bellón Santos96Lugo FLUVIAL LUGO59:31
21202Patricia Martín Reyes96Granada VELETA1:09:41
311Alicia Marmol García96Sevilla ADOL1:15:28
412María Teresa Presencio De Olmedo97Sevilla ADOL1:20:20
 
 
 
H-18/20B (5)2.6 km 105 m12 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
113Pablo Lebrero Carcela95Sevilla ADOL44:14
2924Antonio Joaquín Pérez Griñan95Cuenca ORIENTIJOTE47:10
3391Goodwil Estal Daries97Valencia CORRECAMINOS51:03
41137Ivan Dosantos Luis95Otros Paises TREVINCA1:09:17
 
473Alex Fraga Diaz97Lugo FLUVIAL LUGONo sale
 
 
 
D-18A (29)3.0 km 140 m13 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1198Maria Illa Camps96Barcelona COC33:11
2269Sofía Berenguer Sanchís97Alicante COLIVENC34:28
3909Nerea Antón Pérez97Palencia ORCA35:04
4908Yara Bores Escudero96Palencia ORCA36:05
5773María Rodríguez Corrochano96Ciudad Real MANZANARES-O38:46
61263Pilar Bañón Hernández96Alicante VILLENA-O39:47
7491Victoria Marti Barclay96Cádiz FUNDI-O40:41
858Elena Rojas Jiménez97Madrid ALABARDA-O42:27
91090Elena Botica Artalejo96Toledo TOLEDO-O42:51
10580Andrea Guillen Escribà96Girona GO-XTREM43:28
11950Mar Moreno González96Asturias PILOÑA DEPORTE44:02
121091Verónica Soriano García97Toledo TOLEDO-O44:58
13718Luz Franco Pire96Asturias LA BRUJULA - JAIRE45:56
14605Lucia Saz Basanta97Zaragoza IBÓN48:49
151203Ana Belén Rodríguez Valderrama97Granada VELETA50:02
16951Loreto Criado Cardín96Asturias PILOÑA DEPORTE50:07
17425Marina Gonzalez Martinez96León E D ALCON50:17
18268Silvia Rico Magaña97Alicante COLIVENC50:52
19963Marina Valle Arenas96Sevilla POSEIDÓN51:16
20579Mar Serrallonga Rosell97Girona GO-XTREM51:48
21128Celia Pereira Rodríguez96Asturias CASTROPOL54:19
22929Agnès Tostón Sallés97Barcelona Oros55:20
23364Fatima Ordoñez Tirado97Málaga COMA56:34
24524Tamara Bolado Viadero96Cantabria GALITIUS1:26:05
 
103Núria Loro Sansa96Barcelona BADALONA-ODesc.
949Violeta Ricoy Roig97Asturias PILOÑA DEPORTEAbandona
nc782Yevheniya Chystyakova97Madrid MAXIMUS31:06
228Lucía Redondo Rosco97Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURANo sale
426Barbara González Fernández96León E D ALCONNo sale
 
 
 
H-18A (39)3.6 km 160 m15 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1565Elmar Montero Cárceles96Albacete GODIH34:32
2427Cosme Sánchez Dorado96León E D ALCON35:09
31204Carlos Raico Landa Sánchez96Granada VELETA35:52
469Eloi Martí Romaní96Girona ALIGOTS36:20
5407Diego Lázaro De Juan96Valladolid COV36:41
6581Albert Acedo Casellas97Girona GO-XTREM36:42
7772Jesús Rodríguez Corrochano97Ciudad Real MANZANARES-O38:06
8392Luis Milvaques Casadó97Valencia CORRECAMINOS40:06
9540Carlos Corral Suárez97Madrid GOCAN40:17
10199Quim Solé Llobet97Barcelona COC40:41
111265Alejandro Catalán García97Alicante VILLENA-O41:03
12200Joel Suñé Margineda96Barcelona COC41:11
13365Miguel Angel Aguilar Lara96Málaga COMA41:21
14405Enrique Alonso Fernández96Valladolid COV43:48
15437David Cotillas Moya96Cuenca ELERUT45:52
16308Jorge Gutierrez Serrano96Madrid COLMENAR48:12
17270Sergi Guill Juan96Alicante COLIVENC49:05
18307Jorge Cermeño Berrocal96Madrid COLMENAR51:40
19964Pablo Morón Gómez97Sevilla POSEIDÓN52:37
20564Antonio David Martínez Carrilero96Albacete GODIH52:38
211207Carlos Hueltes Vega97Granada VELETA55:06
221205Valeriano Roda Osorio96Granada VELETA56:12
23428Darío Fidalgo Casares97León E D ALCON58:14
24231Daniel Seco Morales96Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA1:00:14
25229Raúl Delgado Lázaro97Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA1:05:21
26812Alfred Figueras Anton96Tarragona MONTSANT1:05:53
271264Pedro Hernández García96Alicante VILLENA-O1:08:02
28108Santiago González Rodríguez96La Coruña BRIGANTIA1:08:16
29525Pablo Goicolea Rodríguez96Cantabria GALITIUS1:08:38
301206Jaime Frías Funes97Granada VELETA1:09:07
31406Felipe Hermida Arias96Valladolid COV1:09:13
32474Brais Piñeiro Fraga96Lugo FLUVIAL LUGO1:14:24
33526Pablo Andrés Arnaiz96Cantabria GALITIUS1:18:41
341138Marcos Alvarez González96Otros Paises TREVINCA1:19:49
35230Sergio Cortés González96Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA1:44:39
 
232Carlos Alonso De La Torre Merch96Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURAError en tarj.
nc719Yoshua Arne Brandt Böhnert96Asturias LA BRUJULA - JAIRE37:07
nc408Kirill Pivovarov97Valladolid COV38:18
837Jose Ignacio González Martín97Toledo NAVALCAN-ONo sale
 
 
 
D-20A (8)3.7 km 175 m18 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
11092Carmen Patiño Déniz94Toledo TOLEDO-O42:30
2429Marina García Castro94León E D ALCON45:38
3271Sara Asensi Bodí94Alicante COLIVENC49:56
4910Andrea Herrero Gómez94Palencia ORCA51:27
51255Marta Guijo Alonso95Cáceres VIA PLATA52:56
6272Ana Camarasa Pérez94Alicante COLIVENC53:48
7606Jara Villar Carruesco95Zaragoza IBÓN1:04:12
 
nc14Lise Coniel94Sevilla ADOL47:46
 
 
 
H-20A (22)5.2 km 225 m27 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
11077Eduardo Gil Marcos94Burgos TJALVE37:49
2182Pau Llorens Caellas94Barcelona COB41:23
31268Luis Sánchez Serrano94Alicante VILLENA-O44:24
4274Borja Vila Sempere95Alicante COLIVENC46:20
5275Cristobal Camarasa Pérez94Alicante COLIVENC47:37
61144Eduard Solé Vilella94Barcelona UEVIC47:38
7309Arturo Estraviz Triana94Madrid COLMENAR49:06
81169Alejandro Martínez Flor94Valencia UPV-O53:08
9310Álvaro Prieto Del Campo95Madrid COLMENAR55:22
10432José María Sáez Álvarez95León E D ALCON56:12
11431Pablo González Barahona95León E D ALCON58:27
12430Santiago Treceño Boto95León E D ALCON1:00:29
131208Fernando Frías Funes95Granada VELETA1:01:54
14935Manuel López Ruiz95Cádiz O-SAN ROQUE1:03:27
151266Jose Fco. Bañón Hernández94Alicante VILLENA-O1:09:02
16273Ismael Ramal Barea95Alicante COLIVENC1:16:40
17863Jaime Troncoso Regueiro94Madrid O-GETAFE1:17:10
181267Daniel Navarro Cutillas94Alicante VILLENA-O1:22:57
19126Iván Montoya García95Murcia CALASPARRA-O1:23:27
20813Gerard Pérez Griso95Tarragona MONTSANT1:23:39
211050Pablo Saz Segovia95Madrid SOTOBOSQUE1:39:01
22233Jesús Merino González95Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA2:04:58
 
 
 
D-21B (30)2.5 km 100 m12 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
11Rosa Lonjedo Barceló80Castellon ADCON39:06
299Eva Suarez Zapico85Asturias ASTUR EXTREM41:32
31093Silvia Iribarren González82Toledo TOLEDO-O55:45
41186Verónica Márquez Pretel87Valencia VALENCIA-O59:41
51041Laura Mora Andreu87Valencia SIMEPIERDO1:01:01
61157Ana García Domene92Alicante UNIVERSIDAD ALICANTE1:01:37
7734Mari Cruz López De Mota Pérez76Murcia LORCA-O1:10:05
8463CRISTINA GONZALEZ78Barcelona FARRA-O1:15:02
91185Diana Martínez Tornero85Valencia VALENCIA-O1:16:17
101016Maria Isabel Fajardo Molina85Alicante SANT JOAN1:19:20
11791Stephanie Sales Castro90Madrid MONTE EL PARDO1:22:57
121017Manuela Alonso Zorrilla86Alicante SANT JOAN1:23:59
13154Raquel Hernandez Garcia81Valladolid CDP-O1:27:09
14541Yaiza Cerezo Quintana83Madrid GOCAN1:34:16
15790Cristina Fernández Leñador82Madrid MONTE EL PARDO2:18:22
 
nc1145Berta Meseguer Flaqué85Barcelona UEVIC45:00
nc733María Sifuentes Carranza79Murcia LORCA-OError en tarj.
nc1209Laura Hueltes Vega93Granada VELETAAbandona
nc73Carmen Guerrero Ruiz69Cádiz ALMADRABA1:30:23
nc1176Veronika Zevallos Calizaya77Valencia UVALENCIAError en tarj.
nc1211María Del Carmen Molina Carballo62Granada VELETA1:58:06
nc692Cristina Varela Marco88. INDEPENDIENTES2:05:46
nc752Vanesa Maria Gavilan Salas77Córdoba LOS CALIFASError en tarj.
nc366Cristina Salazar Palomo75Málaga COMANo sale
1269Juani Ortuño Ubeda72Alicante VILLENA-ONo sale
409Verónica Oliveros Rojo85Valladolid COVNo sale
175Nélida Saiz Navarro81Alicante CEAM IBI-ONo sale
826Ana Vanesa Fernández Fernández80Murcia MURCIA-ONo sale
1184Cristina Sorolla Ballesta79Valencia VALENCIA-ONo sale
1210Laura Terrer Martín79Granada VELETANo sale
 
 
 
H-21B (67)3.6 km 130 m14 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
116Pablo García Saavedra91Sevilla ADOL34:37
2925Manuel Diaz González81Cuenca ORIENTIJOTE36:26
396Carlos Martínez Cárcel90Murcia ASON40:47
482Omar Eduardo Ruda Orozco84Pontevedra AROMON42:07
51159Juan Pablo García Teba80Alicante UNIVERSIDAD ALICANTE45:21
61095Nicolás Patiño Déniz95Toledo TOLEDO-O46:41
72Eduardo Morelló Tomás77Castellon ADCON47:09
8598Antonio Martínez López86Almería IBEROS48:10
9827Antonio Jesús Cano López83Murcia MURCIA-O48:38
10911Miguel Iglesias Santamaría83Palencia ORCA49:00
11155Jorge Combarros Arias86Valladolid CDP-O50:05
12856Adrián Prieto Jiménez80Madrid O-CHARLIES ORIENTA-T52:09
131212Álvaro Rodríguez Baños81Granada VELETA52:34
1417Fco Javier Diosdado Infante75Sevilla ADOL54:27
151018Jose Sanchez Galvañ82Alicante SANT JOAN54:36
16156Carlos Salamanca Farto92Valladolid CDP-O54:48
17849Raul González Andrés81. INDEPENDIENTES55:33
1866Juan Antonio Montes Robles81Alicante ALCOI59:44
19235Francisco Barrios Gil81Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA1:00:35
20339Tomeu Angulo Salonen87Baleares COM1:00:40
211094Daniel Ríos De Loro93Toledo TOLEDO-O1:01:57
22542Tomas Parla Ramírez79Madrid GOCAN1:05:46
23953Manuel Valero Cayón93Asturias PILOÑA DEPORTE1:05:47
241058Eduardo Jesús Fernández Tarifa80Almería SURCO1:07:58
25438Jose Manuel Galdrán Garrido83Cuenca ELERUT1:08:45
261177José Ángel Picazo Bueno91Valencia UVALENCIA1:09:04
27400Álvaro Mahou Miguel93Madrid COTA1:09:22
28980Javier Hernáiz Sánchez93La Rioja RIOJA-O1:12:01
29276Enrique Poveda Sarabia89Alicante COLIVENC1:17:11
30458Alexander Camean Bao84La Coruña FAICAMIÑO1:18:24
31138Nicolás Corvo Weinbach80Navarra CDNAVARRA1:20:09
32952Ignacio Suárez Díaz90Asturias PILOÑA DEPORTE1:22:31
3381Francisco Xosé Varela Varela81Pontevedra AROMON1:31:52
341270Fernando Ayelo Hernández65Alicante VILLENA-O1:43:33
3580Jesús Cortés Villaverde87Pontevedra AROMON1:49:31
 
19Jesús Pinto Hermosell94Sevilla ADOLError en tarj.
79Alberto Braña Veiga81Pontevedra AROMONDesc.
nc464MIQUEL RODRÍGUEZ MONTFULLEDA91Barcelona FARRA-O33:55
nc134Pablo Morilla Portela83Córdoba CD Cabra Raid46:04
nc693Ayoze Infante Conejo88. INDEPENDIENTES52:15
nc135Andrés López Arenas83Córdoba CD Cabra Raid56:21
nc15Luis Martinez Viedma87Sevilla ADOL58:35
nc695Carlos Sarmiento Jiménez82. INDEPENDIENTES59:48
nc694Jesús Sánchez Rubal82. INDEPENDIENTES1:00:31
nc74Juan Francisco Izquierdo Vargas82Cádiz ALMADRABA1:01:26
nc335Sergio Juan Miró81Baleares COM1:06:41
nc336Pedro José Juan Valenzuela77Baleares COM1:09:34
nc370Jacobo Aranda Cruces76Málaga COMA1:10:38
nc136Jesús Lucena Campos82Córdoba CD Cabra Raid1:12:01
nc137Haisul C Y Chang80Navarra CDNAVARRA1:17:04
nc337Federico Vázquez García74Baleares COM1:38:17
nc75Jose Luis Toro Wasmer70Cádiz ALMADRABA1:50:59
nc368Felipe Gomez Rodriguez81Málaga COMA2:04:40
nc753Miguel Angel Hiedra Lopez77Córdoba LOS CALIFASError en tarj.
nc1213José Antonio García Lorenzo64Granada VELETA2:29:38
nc133Antonio Jose Osuna Martinez80Granada CD Altera AventuraNo sale
nc754Bonifacio Salas Moreno88Córdoba LOS CALIFASNo sale
nc338Isaac Lera80Baleares COMNo sale
nc369Oscar Sanchez Losada72Málaga COMANo sale
234Emilio José Vega Carvajal82Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURANo sale
411Antonio Luis de la Obra Arboleda86Valladolid COVNo sale
1158David Sanjuan García82Alicante UNIVERSIDAD ALICANTENo sale
1510Javier Garcia DiazAlbacete GODIHNo sale
18Alfonso Domínguez Cano77Sevilla ADOLNo sale
792Santiago Capuz Lambogua88Madrid MONTE EL PARDONo sale
410Fernando González Franco86Valladolid COVNo sale
83Alberto Dos Reis González89Pontevedra AROMONNo sale
 
 
 
D-21A (41)3.0 km 140 m13 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1236Lidia Alonso Muñoz90Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA39:34
2413Amanda Pons Pérez89Valladolid COV40:04
320María Jose Molina Pérez75Sevilla ADOL41:38
41248Dori Alfaro García77Valencia VERD343:05
51168Carmela Alonso González85Barcelona UPC43:07
61167Miriam Carretero Miguel83Barcelona UPC43:11
7278Eva Gil i Sánchez84Alicante COLIVENC43:48
8793María Teresa Alba Isasi91Madrid MONTE EL PARDO44:02
91160Mari Carmen García Domene85Alicante UNIVERSIDAD ALICANTE45:15
10277Luisa Rico Mira89Alicante COLIVENC45:24
11439Diana Pozuelo Carrascosa84Cuenca ELERUT45:36
12828Paula Mayol Viudez90Murcia MURCIA-O48:28
131249Sara Guerín Bonet88Valencia VERD348:44
14412Marta Pérez Fernández88Valladolid COV48:50
15311Elena Luna Garcia93Madrid COLMENAR49:05
16237Verónica Vega Carvajal85Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA49:19
17815Teresa Bolaño Guivernau80Tarragona MONTSANT49:31
181118Carolina Segura López93Murcia TOTANA-O50:14
19444Cristina Mayordomo Mernes79Madrid ENTREBALIZAS50:28
20814Judit Mata Medina78Tarragona MONTSANT50:35
21607Alodia Villar Carruesco92Zaragoza IBÓN50:48
22109Ana Varela Yañez79La Coruña BRIGANTIA50:57
2285Mónica Figueroa Leiro80Pontevedra AROMON50:57
24543Ana Belén Palomares González76Madrid GOCAN51:18
251187Mª Teresa Haro Jodar80Valencia VALENCIA-O52:51
26566Llanos Felipe Gómez78Albacete GODIH58:54
27970Lidia Juan Suárez81Alicante RAIDERMANIA1:00:00
28433Raquel Martínez García81León E D ALCON1:00:34
29954Alba Sampedro Álvarez90Asturias PILOÑA DEPORTE1:00:54
30864Sandra García Sánchez82Madrid O-GETAFE1:01:29
311215Alicia Monasterio Ortega81Granada VELETA1:07:08
321096Iria Dopico Fernández86Toledo TOLEDO-O1:14:05
33465Maria Gracia Gibert80Barcelona FARRA-O1:14:20
3484Alicia Pérez Alonso81Pontevedra AROMON1:19:18
35993Henar Silvestre Ferradal82Madrid RUMBO-MADRID SANSE1:23:17
36599Sara Arquellada Sánchez89Almería IBEROS1:25:04
 
nc696Imilce Couto Corral82. INDEPENDIENTES56:23
nc1214Aurora Baena Albert81Granada VELETA1:10:54
941Margarita Plata Fernández83Huesca PEÑA GUARANo sale
1336María Martínez RayaAlmería SURCONo sale
1146Cristina Bertran Prat80Barcelona UEVICNo sale
 
 
 
H-21A (49)4.2 km 200 m17 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1582Pau Acedo Casellas93Girona GO-XTREM40:55
2239Emilio Miguel Rubias Rodríguez84Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA42:46
3531Felipe Peña Pita83La Coruña GALLAECIA RAID43:29
4415Daniel Isla Zorita68Valladolid COV46:14
5201Roger Solé Llobet90Barcelona COC46:36
621Álvaro García Saavedra86Sevilla ADOL46:47
71097Borja Álvarez Muñoz91Toledo TOLEDO-O46:56
81188Enric Regidor Perona81Valencia VALENCIA-O47:46
9942Jorge García Pardos88Huesca PEÑA GUARA47:55
101272Samuel Catalán García92Alicante VILLENA-O48:46
11994Raúl Sanchez Rodríguez80Madrid RUMBO-MADRID SANSE49:04
12981Oscar Hernaiz Sánchez89La Rioja RIOJA-O49:34
13435Sergio Alberto Peña Pérez93León E D ALCON50:18
141033Jesus Martínez Morales77Murcia SENDA50:28
15434Rodrigo Jiménez Jiménez81León E D ALCON50:57
161069Francisco Montes García83Madrid T TRAGAME51:06
171020Sergio López Marco86Alicante SANT JOAN51:14
18493Saúl Urién Pérez81Cádiz FUNDI-O51:55
191172Miguel Ramos Pernas92La Coruña USC51:57
20795Jesús Alfonso Rubio Villar72Madrid MONTE EL PARDO52:02
21794David Carretero González75Madrid MONTE EL PARDO52:24
221019Manuel Brotons Pastor81Alicante SANT JOAN53:43
23158Saúl Laguna Gutiérrez91Valladolid CDP-O54:50
24784Jose Santalla Pérez83La Coruña MONTAÑA FERROL57:07
251273Fernando Ayelo Sánchez93Alicante VILLENA-O57:48
2686Maikel Rodriguez Dominguez83Pontevedra AROMON58:26
27995Carlos Gil Rodríguez80Madrid RUMBO-MADRID SANSE58:46
28279Miguel Alfredo Alfonso Zaragoza84Alicante COLIVENC58:59
29157Julio Cesar Garrido Yustos87Valladolid CDP-O59:02
30544Carlos Manuel Prado Da Cruz79Madrid GOCAN59:20
31757Manuel Nieto Uclés83Córdoba LOS CALIFAS1:01:44
32492Benjamín Cabello Sanchez88Cádiz FUNDI-O1:02:52
33238Alfonso Cortés Pinilla85Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA1:04:01
34774Victor Calatayud Nuñez86Ciudad Real MANZANARES-O1:04:54
35414Raimundo Jesús Sánchez García72Valladolid COV1:06:55
361147Xavier Roura Garolera80Barcelona UEVIC1:10:13
37796Javier Alba Isasi87Madrid MONTE EL PARDO1:11:41
38775Alonso Camarena Núñez85Ciudad Real MANZANARES-O1:11:47
39440David Prieto López76Cuenca ELERUT1:12:42
40312Mario Nogales Pastrana93Madrid COLMENAR1:17:29
 
1271Juan Pedro Martínez Torro90Alicante VILLENA-OAbandona
70Roger Fonseca Planàs86Girona ALIGOTSAbandona
nc1500Sergio Merida SanchísAlicante UNIVERSIDAD ALICANTE42:03
nc879Håkan Pettersson87. OK Djerf42:35
1501Jaime Martín de los RiosToledo TOLEDO-ONo sale
756Luis Torres Almagro79Córdoba LOS CALIFASNo sale
367Ruben Deza Lopez87Málaga COMANo sale
1189Julio Regidor Perona78Valencia VALENCIA-ONo sale
1250Oscar Barbera García74Valencia VERD3No sale
 
 
 
D-35B (38)2.6 km 90 m13 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
11161Victoria Guillén Vidal78Alicante UNIVERSIDAD ALICANTE43:02
21120Carmen Martínez Villanueva74Murcia TOTANA-O44:34
3459Natalia Barros Diz76La Coruña FAICAMIÑO59:24
41119Ana Carmona Álvarez74Murcia TOTANA-O1:01:43
51216Olga Reyes Morales70Granada VELETA1:04:37
6385Maria Del Mar Del Campo Moreno75Cuenca COMCU1:05:04
7313Yaiza Maria Alonso Fernandez78Madrid COLMENAR1:05:05
81021Begoña García Pastor73Alicante SANT JOAN1:09:36
9638Elena Riaño Ribota72Madrid IMPERDIBLE BUFF1:10:54
101217Dalila Cribellati Figari73Granada VELETA1:12:49
11816Isabel Alba Ibáñez77Tarragona MONTSANT1:16:25
121078Patricia Marcos Fernández73Burgos TJALVE1:19:13
13839Alicia Coll Moya78Toledo NAVALCAN-O1:23:18
14416Pilar Barrio Velasco73Valladolid COV1:29:03
15545Cristina Suárez Murillo68Madrid GOCAN1:31:16
161098Sagrario Martin-Tesorero Casasola69Toledo TOLEDO-O1:32:58
17926María José Gascón Valera75Cuenca ORIENTIJOTE1:37:21
181099Maria Pilar Ruiz Hidalgo77Toledo TOLEDO-O1:41:57
19441Milagros Ruiz García76Cuenca ELERUT1:46:19
20865Luisa Regueiro Moreno71Madrid O-GETAFE1:46:42
21608Coral Frances Briz67Zaragoza IBÓN1:47:29
22776Montserrat Garcia-Pozuelo Cano71Ciudad Real MANZANARES-O1:53:28
23188Sonia Villa Bravo77Vizcaya COBI2:05:21
241059Susana Parralo Lopez74Almería SURCO2:27:23
 
420Sonia Marzo Anadón78La Rioja CRONError en tarj.
1060Silvia Sánchez Plaza79Almería SURCOAbandona
nc1047Ulla-Maria Kankainen75. Sotkamon Jymy48:47
nc888Mirjam Horrach75. OLG Dachsen SUI1:04:41
nc639Silvia Feijoo Escudero78Madrid IMPERDIBLE BUFF1:16:53
nc803Magali Simonin Colomer75Sevilla MONTELLANO1:18:42
nc802Maria Del Mar Rosales Jimenez74Sevilla MONTELLANO1:39:54
nc640Sara Valencia Alonso75Madrid IMPERDIBLE BUFF1:47:34
nc697Andrés Franco Ramos76. INDEPENDIENTESNo sale
nc968Jacqueline Caspar58. Quack OKNo sale
nc494Inma Ruíz Morales76Cádiz FUNDI-ONo sale
159Amparo Ponce Yuste78Valladolid CDP-ONo sale
139Raquel Pérez Olave69Navarra CDNAVARRANo sale
838Griselda Muñoz Martín68Toledo NAVALCAN-ONo sale
 
 
 
H-35B (40)3.5 km 140 m13 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
11051José Manuel Robles Pagán79Madrid SOTOBOSQUE37:41
2316Alvaro Esteban Frecentese Lozano77Madrid COLMENAR38:01
31162Javier Montiel Bonmatí78Alicante UNIVERSIDAD ALICANTE42:25
4417Raúl Valentín Fernández72Valladolid COV42:41
51062Jose Luis Martínez Ramírez79Almería SURCO46:43
61219Ramón Martín Muñoz70Granada VELETA46:48
7189Cesar Corada García74Vizcaya COBI48:36
822José Miguel Chaparro Mora74Sevilla ADOL50:14
9460Miguel Angel Vázquez González77La Coruña FAICAMIÑO52:09
10142Rubén Maeztu Ugarte77Navarra CDNAVARRA53:19
11735Antonio Gázquez Millán72Murcia LORCA-O53:50
12141Mikel Ozcoidi Arizmendi77Navarra CDNAVARRA54:23
13314Mateo Vijande Gonzalez77Madrid COLMENAR55:13
14131José Antonio Tamarit Suay72Valencia CCVALENCIA55:52
15840Jose Julio Sanchez Morante68Toledo NAVALCAN-O56:50
16720Héctor Fernández Ardura76Asturias LA BRUJULA - JAIRE57:41
17567José Puche Madrid75Albacete GODIH59:02
18317José Manuel Prieto García67Madrid COLMENAR1:00:52
19280José García Gomariz68Alicante COLIVENC1:01:09
201218Cecilio Manuel Pérez García78Granada VELETA1:01:53
21315Roberto Amoros Hoyos77Madrid COLMENAR1:03:22
221063Juan Perez-Caballero Martin D77Almería SURCO1:06:51
231061Francisco José López Martín75Almería SURCO1:08:05
24180Antonio Monteagudo Chaves76Sevilla CmG1:12:49
25936Manuel López Listán64Cádiz O-SAN ROQUE1:18:19
26546Mario Copado Martínez75Madrid GOCAN1:21:44
271022Fernando David Vidal López73Alicante SANT JOAN1:29:12
281220Juan Manuel Medialdea Vallecillos74Granada VELETA1:35:20
29971José Francisco Climent Carpio72Alicante RAIDERMANIA1:37:16
 
170Javier Navarro Martinez78Alicante CE ELDENSEError en tarj.
nc1221Jose Luis Mudarra Castro70Granada VELETA46:01
nc1222Ivan Sanchez Castro79Granada VELETA52:06
nc804Juan Moreno Rodríguez71Sevilla MONTELLANO53:07
nc805Francisco Javier Reguera Reguera79Sevilla MONTELLANO57:23
nc340Toni Perez78Baleares COM1:01:56
nc1048Janne Kankainen70. Sotkamon Jymy1:02:41
nc495Miguel Angel Aballe Villero64Cádiz FUNDI-O1:34:17
nc371Ignacio Santamaria Sanchez70Málaga COMANo sale
160José Antonio Prieto Charro73Valladolid CDP-ONo sale
140Alejandro Sánchez Sanz77Navarra CDNAVARRANo sale
 
 
 
D-35A (37)3.1 km 120 m14 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1202Anna Amigó Bertrán66Barcelona COC38:52
21223Marisol Gutiérrez Sánchez75Granada VELETA40:03
31121María Teresa Barceló Otalora74Murcia TOTANA-O40:46
4996Susana Gómez Martínez78Madrid RUMBO-MADRID SANSE43:09
51150Adela Illamola Colomer76Barcelona UEVIC43:49
61148Virginia Güell Rovira77Barcelona UEVIC44:26
7319María José Martín Iglesias75Madrid COLMENAR44:32
8104Pilar Vidal Flaqué75Barcelona BADALONA-O45:05
9641Ana Belen Pérez Riofrio74Madrid IMPERDIBLE BUFF45:34
1059Mercedes Jiménez Baena71Madrid ALABARDA-O45:44
111225Enriqueta Cobos Barrera75Granada VELETA47:28
12912Aixa Blanco Mantecón74Palencia ORCA48:43
13736María José Romera García77Murcia LORCA-O49:45
141282Malen Blanco Cantero68Zamora ZAMORA-O50:37
151224Inmaculada Escalante Rodríguez78Granada VELETA51:03
161052Azucena San Juan De Castro77Madrid SOTOBOSQUE52:50
17497Rebeca Arriaga Requena77Cádiz FUNDI-O54:52
18127Ana Rosa Poveda Navarro77Murcia CALASPARRA-O57:11
19241Rosana Garrido González75Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA58:05
20866Teresa Alonso Domínguez77Madrid O-GETAFE58:14
21190Itziar Quintana Saenz75Vizcaya COBI59:59
221023Mónica Rutea López75Alicante SANT JOAN1:00:18
23181Maria Del Henar Cuéllar Álvarez75Sevilla CmG1:01:48
2487Carlota Veiga García76Pontevedra AROMON1:05:19
251149Alba Serrat Grané78Barcelona UEVIC1:06:30
26320Nekane Astigarraga Suarez79Madrid COLMENAR1:09:22
27829Encarna Mayol Viúdez79Murcia MURCIA-O1:13:14
281024Leticia Sánchez Tovar76Alicante SANT JOAN1:18:17
29171Cristina Saez Perez74Alicante CE ELDENSE1:28:15
30496Eva López Sepulveda75Cádiz FUNDI-O1:34:58
 
nc105Silvia Novoa Barbosa77Barcelona BADALONA-O42:23
nc318Andrea Viqueira78Madrid COLMENAR43:10
nc1072Vilma Balciunaite78. Telsiai OK43:58
nc535Alda Marcelo77. Ginasio57:15
nc498Rebeca Cope De Los Mozos75Cádiz FUNDI-O1:10:18
930Meritxell Castro Montserrat66Barcelona OrosNo sale
240Fátima Pintado Cruz75Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURANo sale
 
 
 
H-35A (76)4.3 km 195 m19 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1421Alfonso Bustillo Ruiz79La Rioja CRON37:35
2645Alberto Mínguez Viñambres67Madrid IMPERDIBLE BUFF37:41
31190Alex Tello Lacal79Valencia VALENCIA-O40:03
4644Juan Pedro Caraça-Valente Hernández66Madrid IMPERDIBLE BUFF40:18
5183Dani Castellà Vancells78Barcelona COB40:47
6176Moisés Romo Carbonell75Alicante CEAM IBI-O41:32
726José Manuel Martínez Ruiz70Sevilla ADOL41:50
8650Pedro Fuente Sanchez74Madrid IMPERDIBLE BUFF42:11
967Pablo Corbi Vicedo74Alicante ALCOI43:48
10721Jonay Pérez Díaz75Asturias LA BRUJULA - JAIRE44:04
111251Sergio Aranda Escriche77Valencia VERD344:38
12915José María Mediavilla Ruiz74Palencia ORCA44:58
13281José Luis Juan Casillas77Alicante COLIVENC45:21
14242David Arrese Revuelto78Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA45:43
15738José Antonio García Murcia68Murcia LORCA-O46:06
1624Pedro Pasión Rodríguez76Sevilla ADOL46:44
171284Jordi Sunyol Lison74Girona ALIGOTS46:51
1861Israel Garrido De La Torre76Madrid ALABARDA-O47:33
19446Pablo Alonso Regidor70Madrid ENTREBALIZAS48:00
20568Paulino Rubio Sánchez77Albacete GODIH48:58
211070José Corredoira Rifón78Madrid T TRAGAME49:03
22739Eusebio Andrés Garnacho González73Murcia LORCA-O49:32
23914Ángel Domínguez Domínguez74Palencia ORCA49:41
241227Manuel Jabalera Rodríguez76Granada VELETA50:15
25184Ramon Aubets Rafart71Barcelona COB51:18
26648Ramon García-Catalan Simon67Madrid IMPERDIBLE BUFF51:19
26643Héctor Lorenzo Yustos72Madrid IMPERDIBLE BUFF51:19
281151Vicenç Clarena Riera76Barcelona UEVIC51:24
291064Manuel Fernando Pachon Tocado79Almería SURCO51:31
30831Julio Sánchez Amor77Murcia MURCIA-O51:54
31830Pablo Torres Del Pliego79Murcia MURCIA-O52:00
321331Jaime Marquez AlcantaraCórdoba LOS CALIFAS52:56
331152Jordi Domènech Amorós73Barcelona UEVIC53:06
341035Manuel Ángel Paco Fernández71Murcia SENDA53:19
35868Javier Ríos Blanco74Madrid O-GETAFE53:37
36243Manuel Alcázar Fernández76Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA54:23
37785Oscar Fernández Otero78La Coruña MONTAÑA FERROL54:27
38649Abraham Muñiz Gracia76Madrid IMPERDIBLE BUFF54:52
3923Carlos Lama Zurita76Sevilla ADOL56:16
40461Marcos Vinagre Rey76La Coruña FAICAMIÑO56:37
41322Jesus Oliver Sáez79Madrid COLMENAR1:00:37
42445Ignacio Javier Mingorance Serrano79Madrid ENTREBALIZAS1:02:54
431034Antonio Astasio Martínez69Murcia SENDA1:03:11
44737José Antonio Martínez Molina77Murcia LORCA-O1:03:41
45817Eloi Rios Vallvè74Tarragona MONTSANT1:05:57
46832José Miguel Martínez Abellán75Murcia MURCIA-O1:09:35
47499Mario Bordonado Romano77Cádiz FUNDI-O1:11:25
481042Vicente Pernia Caballero76Valencia SIMEPIERDO1:13:34
49321David Fernández Casas74Madrid COLMENAR1:13:59
50955Ángel Luis Menéndez Fernández72Asturias PILOÑA DEPORTE1:17:35
51998Pablo Carro Gigosos76Madrid RUMBO-MADRID SANSE1:21:18
52569Pedro Romero Quílez77Albacete GODIH1:27:11
53944Carlos Ciria Blasco77Huesca PEÑA GUARA1:35:27
54244Juan Manuel Sánchez Cabezas71Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA1:42:37
55850Víctor Martín Martín79Navarra NORTE-SUR1:43:09
56999Fco Javier Roldán Corpas75Madrid RUMBO-MADRID SANSE1:43:19
 
1226Juan Manuel Casado Mora74Granada VELETAError en tarj.
972José Luís Adsuar Sánchez79Alicante RAIDERMANIAAbandona
nc783Yulian Borislavov Naydenov67Madrid MAXIMUS39:02
nc501Carlos Sánchez Medina76Cádiz FUNDI-O45:09
nc25jose antonio luna torreño76Sevilla ADOL1:21:05
nc647Diarmaid Ian Foley77Madrid IMPERDIBLE BUFF1:21:45
nc500Ignacio Fernández Extremera76Cádiz FUNDI-O1:23:32
nc1228Vicente Riego Corujedo75Granada VELETA1:28:09
nc1065ANDRÉS TOMÁS GALINDO RUBIO73Almería SURCO1:30:56
nc341Julián Novillo Cruzado79Baleares COMNo sale
nc768Tarmo Kuub78. LSF Pronoking TeamNo sale
1283Cesáreo Casas González76Zamora ZAMORA-ONo sale
475Alberto Corral Alonso79Lugo FLUVIAL LUGONo sale
642David Galán Gallego76Madrid IMPERDIBLE BUFFNo sale
755Francisco Martínez RayaAlmería SURCONo sale
943José Ramón García Pardos78Huesca PEÑA GUARANo sale
60Ángel Rojas Avilés62Madrid ALABARDA-ONo sale
88Ricardo Figueroa Fernández77Pontevedra AROMONNo sale
646Roberto Morales Mascaraque76Madrid IMPERDIBLE BUFFNo sale
997Miguel Ángel Rodríguez Macias69Madrid RUMBO-MADRID SANSENo sale
 
 
 
D-40 (38)2.6 km 90 m13 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
11163Nuria Caus Pertegas69Alicante UNIVERSIDAD ALICANTE40:53
2596Mª Vanessa Pons Grau72Madrid IBERIA41:00
3806Estefanía Bernardino Ortega70Sevilla MONTELLANO41:08
4597Lourdes Cano Rodríguez71Madrid IBERIA42:29
51153Toninaina Santamaría Villalonga68Barcelona UEVIC45:42
61122María Romero Martínez71Murcia TOTANA-O47:00
7571Joaquina Herrero Vinader67Albacete GODIH47:05
828Carmen Pedrero Hartillo71Sevilla ADOL48:48
9777Elena Valverde Carrillo70Ciudad Real MANZANARES-O49:07
10867Raquel Osuna Zamora74Madrid O-GETAFE49:32
11956Susana Álvarez Crespo71Asturias PILOÑA DEPORTE55:01
12372Brígida Cuenca Adán72Málaga COMA56:20
131170Ana Belén Calvo Ruiz72Valencia UPV-O56:25
14442Nuria Calvo Segovia71Cuenca ELERUT56:31
1527Isabel Serrano Rico63Sevilla ADOL57:55
16570Maria Elena Requena Fernández73Albacete GODIH58:38
17818Loli Delgado Morant69Tarragona MONTSANT59:22
181178Ana Moraga Giménez71Valencia UVALENCIA1:02:45
191101Covadonga Garcia Arroyo70Toledo TOLEDO-O1:05:22
20323Mercedes García García70Madrid COLMENAR1:08:20
21476Luisa Felpeto González73Lugo FLUVIAL LUGO1:10:38
22572Ana Herreros Valiente69Albacete GODIH1:13:32
23123Maite Torres Romano68Guadalajara C.O.GUADALAJARA1:14:54
241066Reyes Pérez Moreno74Almería SURCO1:19:09
25917Mª Lourdes Nevares Heredia71Palencia ORCA1:23:48
261001María Carmen Fernández Molina73Madrid RUMBO-MADRID SANSE1:25:55
27758María Paloma Fontana Pérez73Córdoba LOS CALIFAS2:23:31
 
177Belen Carbonell Marti74Alicante CEAM IBI-OError en tarj.
1252Mila Vila Descals73Valencia VERD3Error en tarj.
1100Lola Rodriguez Díaz72Toledo TOLEDO-OError en tarj.
nc110Ilze Skangale72. Burkanciems OK34:12
nc880Anna Jansson70. OK Djerf46:35
nc71Anna Romaní Cornet69Girona ALIGOTS49:53
nc448Sandra Ahlswede72Madrid ESCONDITE-M1:05:15
nc1229Pilar Jiménez Martín73Granada VELETA1:06:26
nc698MARIA PURIFICACI CORTIJOS SEQUERA71. INDEPENDIENTES1:16:33
nc532Paulina Andrea Mosquera71La Coruña GALLAECIA RAID1:32:41
1000Noemí Calle Hoya73Madrid RUMBO-MADRID SANSENo sale
 
 
 
H-40 (65)3.7 km 175 m18 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1436Antonio Hernández Fernández73León E D ALCON35:20
2610Miguel Rubio Carrasco70Zaragoza IBÓN38:46
330Antonio Guerrero Gómez68Sevilla ADOL39:02
41102Raúl Martín Martín71Toledo TOLEDO-O39:53
563Jesús Bernal Gómez70Madrid ALABARDA-O39:55
662Samuel Diaz Alcaide74Madrid ALABARDA-O40:09
7807Javier Misas Gento72Sevilla MONTELLANO40:31
8725Martín Morales Ferreiro69Orense LIMIACTIVA40:56
9841Gregorio Gómez Casillas70Toledo NAVALCAN-O42:40
10125José Batanero Bachiller69Guadalajara C.O.GUADALAJARA42:45
11609Javier Saz Alcubierre69Zaragoza IBÓN43:07
12106Pau Marí Lladó73Barcelona BADALONA-O45:09
131231Miguel Sáez Plaza69Granada VELETA45:18
141123Salvador Martínez Cánovas70Murcia TOTANA-O46:20
15325Miguel Ángel Durán García70Madrid COLMENAR46:46
161232Antonio Sánchez Fajardo73Granada VELETA46:59
171179Alejandro Palacio González74Valencia UVALENCIA47:19
18869Rodrigo Alonso Domínguez73Madrid O-GETAFE47:34
191154Jordi Arumí Casadevall73Barcelona UEVIC48:06
20573Blas López Descalzo70Albacete GODIH48:11
21191Roberto Castillo Del Valle71Vizcaya COBI48:27
22326Juan Carlos Serrano Alcol72Madrid COLMENAR49:04
231002Ismael Serrano Molinero73Madrid RUMBO-MADRID SANSE49:39
24386José Luis Muñoz Martínez71Cuenca COMCU49:42
25192Carlos Fuentes Lazkano74Vizcaya COBI50:12
261155Juli Serrat Grané73Barcelona UEVIC50:22
2733Juanjo Durán Oña64Sevilla ADOL50:44
281103Joaquín González Pérez73Toledo TOLEDO-O51:00
29612Angel Elhombre López72Zaragoza IBÓN51:30
30918Roberto Martínez Fidalgo73Palencia ORCA51:46
311067Domingo Rodríguez Barranco73Almería SURCO53:17
32759Fco José Díaz Gómez73Córdoba LOS CALIFAS53:49
33778José Ramón Molina Valverde71Ciudad Real MANZANARES-O55:00
34927César Valle Tórtola71Cuenca ORIENTIJOTE55:13
351104Mariano Flores García71Toledo TOLEDO-O55:44
36373Juan Carlos Aranda Cruces71Málaga COMA55:55
371191Jorge Bellver Navarro71Valencia VALENCIA-O56:32
3831Pedro Luis Lobera Solís73Sevilla ADOL58:33
39741Miguel Girona Belmonte74Murcia LORCA-O59:46
4032José Martín Pinto Franco73Sevilla ADOL1:01:04
41611Florencio Tabuenca Cáceres70Zaragoza IBÓN1:02:33
42178Ventura Galera Ucles70Alicante CEAM IBI-O1:04:30
43324Xavier Amaya García73Madrid COLMENAR1:05:38
44504David Terán Malia71Cádiz FUNDI-O1:06:42
45124Paco Jaén Guisado73Guadalajara C.O.GUADALAJARA1:12:23
46740Ángel Fernández González68Murcia LORCA-O1:15:20
471233Juan Carlos Rufo Rufo72Granada VELETA1:19:16
4829Pedro García Fernández71Sevilla ADOL1:22:38
49533Andres Dopico Pena73La Coruña GALLAECIA RAID1:30:53
 
nc626Jon Magne Svendsbøe71. INDEPENDIENTES35:10
nc889Javier Horrach73. OLG Dachsen SUI39:13
nc1073Kestutis Jokubauskis71. Telsiai OK43:50
nc203Thierry Davin66Barcelona COC51:45
nc1234Juan Luna Cortacans74Granada VELETA52:40
nc374Bernardo Crespo Prada70Málaga COMA53:44
nc76Gabriel Martínez-almeida Riol72Cádiz ALMADRABA56:00
nc34Fco Javier Gravalosa Morenilla69Sevilla ADOL56:21
nc172Paul Richard Mesa72Alicante CE ELDENSE58:34
nc502Jose Álvarez Blanco71Cádiz FUNDI-O1:00:19
nc1025Chris Terkelsen72Alicante SANT JOANNo sale
833Alfredo Micol Gallego67Murcia MURCIA-ONo sale
1230Ángel Martínez García74Granada VELETANo sale
503Juan Vila Ramiro70Cádiz FUNDI-ONo sale
957Angel Espina Lobeto71Asturias PILOÑA DEPORTENo sale
931Pau Comerma Gómez68Barcelona OrosNo sale
 
 
 
D-45 (37)2.5 km 105 m11 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1327Cristina Del Campo Campos69Madrid COLMENAR34:23
2742Amor Murcia Martínez61Murcia LORCA-O35:37
3651Silvia Saoner Arévalo68Madrid IMPERDIBLE BUFF37:16
4395Amparo Ferrer Rodrigo66Valencia CORRECAMINOS38:58
5834Cati Viudez De Haro60Murcia MURCIA-O39:41
6819Gemma Solé Boronat67Tarragona MONTSANT41:53
7375Ana María Martín Del Río68Málaga COMA44:02
8282Lidia Barea Castaño65Alicante COLIVENC48:20
935Maribel Barriguete Andreu67Sevilla ADOL49:41
10185Anna Garriga Sala60Barcelona COB50:01
111256María Alonso Fernández63Cáceres VIA PLATA55:59
12872Marta Armisén Sáenz de Cenzano67Madrid O-GETAFE56:02
13613Ana Arnal Rubio67Zaragoza IBÓN57:34
14477Mónica Fraga Pita68Lugo FLUVIAL LUGO1:07:20
15614María Pilar Roba Portet69Zaragoza IBÓN1:15:00
16871Ana María Prada Cazorla68Madrid O-GETAFE1:18:55
17394Rosa Casado Tarin65Valencia CORRECAMINOS1:22:40
18958Olga Cardín Martino66Asturias PILOÑA DEPORTE1:28:20
19393Nuria Mateo Franquesa66Valencia CORRECAMINOS1:28:58
20870Elisa Belinchón Martínez66Madrid O-GETAFE1:32:35
21527Ana Manzanas Gutiérrez68Cantabria GALITIUS1:34:09
22844Consuelo Lopera Moreno64Soria NAVALENO-O1:43:48
23820Sabina Santiago Zamora68Tarragona MONTSANT2:01:43
2489Lyudmyla Chub Sávchenko65Pontevedra AROMON2:12:40
 
36Mª Dolores Lahoz Ruano67Sevilla ADOLError en tarj.
252Yolanda Pérez González69Huelva COHUError en tarj.
1257Maria Dolores Alonso Fernández65Cáceres VIA PLATAAbandona
nc890Sabrina Meister66. OLG Dachsen SUI23:54
nc481Torunn Spets Storhov67. Freidig - Storhov27:09
nc627Birgitte Torbjørnsen68. INDEPENDIENTES31:12
nc1124Judith Checkley55Murcia TOTANA-O34:30
nc854Marian Kjellevol Malde69. OC München35:42
nc205Véronique Hillion67Barcelona COC38:22
nc891Heidy Corrodi60. OLG Dachsen SUI48:09
nc1235Beatriz Martin Peinado67Granada VELETANo sale
204Imma Camps Otegui66Barcelona COCNo sale
452Milagros Dengra Tello65Toledo ESCONDITE-TNo sale
 
 
 
H-45 (63)3.5 km 165 m17 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1654Miguel Angel Cabeza García68Madrid IMPERDIBLE BUFF38:04
21236Antonio Jiménez Martín67Granada VELETA38:59
31127Francisco Guerao Navarro64Murcia TOTANA-O40:01
4401Cristóbal Fernández Liria62Madrid COTA40:08
51126Fermín Barceló Otalora65Murcia TOTANA-O43:18
61079Teofilo Gil Mediavilla66Burgos TJALVE43:21
7547Jose Fermín Corral Martínez64Madrid GOCAN44:01
8873José Enrique Barcia Hernández68Madrid O-GETAFE45:47
9617Jesus Paricio Peribañez67Zaragoza IBÓN46:45
10875Juan Pozo Ortiz65Madrid O-GETAFE47:03
11247Remigio Rodríguez Enrique65Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA47:50
12616Roberto Saz Alcubierre69Zaragoza IBÓN48:16
13534Enrique Luis Álvarez Estévez68La Coruña GALLAECIA RAID48:45
141239Andrés Rubio Ruiz67Granada VELETA48:49
15506José Luis Rodríguez Súnico69Cádiz FUNDI-O49:02
16653Jose Feliciano Fernández Arriaga63Madrid IMPERDIBLE BUFF49:54
17743Francisco Corbalan Ortega66Murcia LORCA-O51:07
18248Carlos Enrique Alonso De La Torre Núñez66Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA51:23
19615Julio Rivera Ortin65Zaragoza IBÓN51:45
201171Jaime Masiá Vañó69Valencia UPV-O52:11
2197José Antonio Hernández Serrano67Murcia ASON52:48
221274Juan Domene Marín68Alicante VILLENA-O53:28
231258Isidro Rodríguez Macías66Cáceres VIA PLATA53:44
24760Carlos Sanz Balaguer66Córdoba LOS CALIFAS54:08
251107Cristóbal Patiño Pérez66Toledo TOLEDO-O54:09
261037Manuel García Gil65Murcia SENDA54:30
271105Juan Pedro Aznar Durenne65Toledo TOLEDO-O54:46
28574Francisco Carrilero Sevilla69Albacete GODIH54:54
29376Antonio Aranda Cruces65Málaga COMA55:53
301004Angel Díaz Caro68Madrid RUMBO-MADRID SANSE56:02
3190Javier Alvelo Fraguela65Pontevedra AROMON56:39
32965Emilio Ginés Morales68Sevilla POSEIDÓN57:01
331164Victor Manuel Pérez Lozano68Alicante UNIVERSIDAD ALICANTE57:53
34283David Román Moltó67Alicante COLIVENC58:00
35246Ángel Carrón De La Calle67Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA58:04
36652Jesús Jiménez Romero64Madrid IMPERDIBLE BUFF58:29
371192Juan José Tamarit Villarroya67Valencia VALENCIA-O58:44
38932Manel Tostón Comas66Barcelona Oros59:00
39874Nicolás Joaquín Troncoso Sánchez65Madrid O-GETAFE1:00:44
401036Jesús Menarguez Arroniz64Murcia SENDA1:07:44
41821Francisco Javier Domínguez Serrano68Tarragona MONTSANT1:08:23
42132José Barberá Verdugo68Valencia CCVALENCIA1:09:00
43206Ramon Illa Gay67Barcelona COC1:10:42
4438Segundo Presencio Fernández66Sevilla ADOL1:11:37
45245José Félix Guardado Coron68Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA1:11:47
461238Francisco Montes Velasco68Granada VELETA1:12:53
471106Jose Miguel Mesas Martínez65Toledo TOLEDO-O1:13:17
48449José Luis García Morales63Madrid ESCONDITE-M1:17:16
49505Joaquín Fernández Pastor68Cádiz FUNDI-O1:23:43
5037Alfonso Vargas Vázquez67Sevilla ADOL1:24:16
511139Pablo Adrián Aller Estévez69Otros Paises TREVINCA1:46:27
 
1125Ramón Segura Ruiz66Murcia TOTANA-OError en tarj.
91José Antonio Ricoy Bugarín68Pontevedra AROMONError en tarj.
nc881Per Jansson68. OK Djerf31:05
nc482Jens Even Storhov66. Freidig - Storhov34:26
nc884Gregoire Schrago66. OLC SKOG FRIBOURG35:45
nc700Joachim Friberg65. Istrums Sk38:03
nc855Ketil Malde69. OC München50:16
nc72Francesc Martí Grau63Girona ALIGOTS1:11:20
253Andrés Amezaga Pérez68Huelva COHUNo sale
1237Ferran Santoyo Medina68Granada VELETANo sale
1005Toni Peñarando Galván65Madrid RUMBO-MADRID SANSENo sale
1003Rafael Arranz Muñoz67Madrid RUMBO-MADRID SANSENo sale
 
 
 
D-50 (22)2.3 km 80 m11 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1959Raquel Roig Domínguez64Asturias PILOÑA DEPORTE31:46
2208Laura Perramon Lladó59Barcelona COC35:14
31173Rosa Mª Pernas Martínez59La Coruña USC38:13
4761Rosa Bella Rubia López62Córdoba LOS CALIFAS44:06
5528Maria Luisa Rodriguez Fidalgo61Cantabria GALITIUS47:17
6779Alfonsa Corrochano Galán62Ciudad Real MANZANARES-O48:18
7402Mª Pilar Miguel Pagazaurtundúa64Madrid COTA53:39
8937Ángeles Ruiz Menacho61Cádiz O-SAN ROQUE58:28
9328Alicia Berrocal Pariente63Madrid COLMENAR1:00:00
101275Concepción Cutillas Muñoz62Alicante VILLENA-O1:06:46
11207Neus Perramon Lladó60Barcelona COC1:08:34
12655Mª Jesus Cascales Nicolás64Madrid IMPERDIBLE BUFF1:08:37
13329Nieves Serrano Alcol58Madrid COLMENAR1:08:58
14161Olivia Plaza Plaza63Valladolid CDP-O1:20:04
 
618Azucena Carruesco Marquina64Zaragoza IBÓNError en tarj.
nc1140Anna-karin Sundqvist61. Tullinge SK23:07
nc726Rosário Matias63. Lisboa OK50:58
nc507Judith Barclay60Cádiz FUNDI-O57:38
nc466TERESA MONTFULLEDA ALSINA62Barcelona FARRA-O1:02:00
nc39María Jesús Rubio García60Sevilla ADOL1:34:41
583Assumpta Arqués Teixidor59Girona GO-XTREMNo sale
584Rosa María Casellas Dalmau60Girona GO-XTREMNo sale
 
 
 
H-50 (60)3.5 km 140 m13 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1576Francisco Javier Montero Fernández63Albacete GODIH30:12
2403Luis Mahou García62Madrid COTA33:53
3835Pedro Mayol Clemente57Murcia MURCIA-O34:27
4845Mario Vidal Triquell61Soria NAVALENO-O35:15
5620Alberto Santabárbara Lambea64Zaragoza IBÓN36:48
61109Vicente Tordera Ovejero61Toledo TOLEDO-O38:10
746Jose Angel Ramos Román64Sevilla ADOL38:23
81038Pedro Ángel López Pérez64Murcia SENDA39:15
9586Toni Serrallonga Gasch58Girona GO-XTREM40:07
10165Francisco Javier Prada González60Valladolid CDP-O40:15
11722Alejandro Camblor Fernández64Asturias LA BRUJULA - JAIRE40:44
12857José Ángel Nieto Poblete62Ciudad Real O-CIUDAD REAL40:55
13763Antonio Rodríguez Amat60Córdoba LOS CALIFAS41:33
1440Amador Expósito Montero60Sevilla ADOL41:45
15163Francisco Iglesias Huertos60Valladolid CDP-O42:07
16107Xus Loro Carceller63Barcelona BADALONA-O42:26
17575Francisco López Zafrilla56Albacete GODIH42:55
18209Carles Loré Barraguer61Barcelona COC43:10
19744Ramón De Lucas Moreno60Murcia LORCA-O43:13
201277José Ramón Sánchez Pérez60Alicante VILLENA-O43:29
21585Oriol Serrallonga Gasch62Girona GO-XTREM43:42
22396Jose Antonio Milvaques Antolí64Valencia CORRECAMINOS44:25
231240Antonio Rodríguez Guerra64Granada VELETA45:51
24164Juan Manuel Lasso Frías63Valladolid CDP-O45:52
25960Eduardo Valero Matas60Asturias PILOÑA DEPORTE46:31
26587Santi Guillen Santamaría56Girona GO-XTREM48:41
271053Luis Fernando Saz Alcubierre63Madrid SOTOBOSQUE51:53
281108Carlos Pérez Lorente60Toledo TOLEDO-O51:59
29919Alfredo Miguel Aguado63Palencia ORCA52:22
30162Julio Cesar Garrido Izquierdo62Valladolid CDP-O53:52
3144Manuel Domínguez Reyes60Sevilla ADOL54:08
32619Pedro Villar Martinez61Zaragoza IBÓN55:28
33331José Manuel Cermeño Hernández63Madrid COLMENAR56:39
34330Jose Eugenio Gutierrez Justo57Madrid COLMENAR57:27
35780Oscar Rodríguez Pérez61Ciudad Real MANZANARES-O59:22
36284José Ramal Gea62Alicante COLIVENC1:11:41
3742Andrés Munuera González63Sevilla ADOL1:11:47
3892Gilberto Díaz Falcón62Pontevedra AROMON1:13:12
391259Jesús Guijo García57Cáceres VIA PLATA1:30:21
 
nc892Roland Meister63. OLG Dachsen SUI28:59
nc885Andreas Grote64. OLC SKOG FRIBOURG33:41
nc628Jan Petter Hansen63. INDEPENDIENTES34:04
nc629Tore Juvik64. INDEPENDIENTES34:28
nc1006Mikael Wirén62Madrid RUMBO-MADRID SANSEError en tarj.
nc974Knut Edvard Helland62. Ringerike o-lag37:35
nc940Rune Teigland60. Østmarka OK38:17
nc762Bonifacio Salas Tavira60Córdoba LOS CALIFAS39:51
nc1141Mikael Sundqvist60. Tullinge SK42:40
nc450Karl Ahlswede61Madrid ESCONDITE-M43:26
nc111Guntars Jansons60. Burkanciems OK45:28
nc377Jose Antonio Montesinos España61Málaga COMA46:45
nc467FRANCISCO RODRÍGUEZ MORENO59Barcelona FARRA-O1:04:50
nc699Oystein Kildahl58. INDEPENDIENTESNo sale
nc45francisco javier Alonso ugalde64Sevilla ADOLNo sale
nc1026Jens-Petter Marhaug62Alicante SANT JOANNo sale
764Candido Castillo Morillas61Córdoba LOS CALIFASNo sale
41Santiago Santiago Veloso61Sevilla ADOLNo sale
876Andrés Sánchez Montoro60Madrid O-GETAFENo sale
1276Pedro Sánchez Martínez59Alicante VILLENA-ONo sale
332Juan Jose Alonso Checa60Madrid COLMENARNo sale
 
 
 
D-55 (20)2.0 km 85 m10 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1286Amparo Brotons Sanchís55Alicante COLIVENC37:14
2285Antonia Sánchez Martínez56Alicante COLIVENC41:47
3808Elena Saavedra Martínez57Sevilla MONTELLANO43:42
41242Encarnación Cardona Gálvez55Granada VELETA52:02
554Alicia Blanch Cortes55Madrid ADYRON1:00:05
648Rafaela Rodríguez Cabanillas54Sevilla ADOL1:08:13
7166Mº Del Rosario Gutierrez Yanez59Valladolid CDP-O1:15:43
 
1128Conchi Velasco Leal58Murcia TOTANA-OAbandona
nc1142Barbro Lönnkvist59. Tullinge SK21:13
nc893Käthi Kohler59. OLG Dachsen SUI25:42
nc988Ann-christine Nero57. Ronneby Orienteringsklubb25:44
nc896Marianne Bandixen58. OLG Pfäffikon27:34
nc1074Annemette Galle55. Th OK42:05
nc938Josefa Prieto Lozano58Cádiz O-SAN ROQUE1:25:57
nc704Aase Løvland59. Kolbotn & Skimt OLNo sale
nc1241Aurora Albert Arpa56Granada VELETANo sale
47María Dolores Diaz Almagro57Sevilla ADOLNo sale
577Carmen López Navarro58Albacete GODIHNo sale
1027Piedad Pastor Sánchez52Alicante SANT JOANNo sale
933Francisca Guerrero Rodríguez59Barcelona OrosNo sale
 
 
 
H-55 (36)3.1 km 120 m14 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1745Juan Ferra Casado59Murcia LORCA-O28:09
2288Antonio Gil Poveda55Alicante COLIVENC32:59
3765Antonio José Olivares Morilla59Córdoba LOS CALIFAS33:32
4249José Luis Vega Cano58Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA35:30
51165Santiago Del Moral Durà56Alicante UNIVERSIDAD ALICANTE35:45
698Benito Cortes López55Murcia ASON36:34
764Juan Carlos Miranda Blasco56Madrid ALABARDA-O38:32
8622Jose Antonio Ferrando Roqueta56Zaragoza IBÓN38:48
91334Jesus Gil PovedaAlicante COLIVENC40:39
101243Santiago Guiller Pérez Martín59Granada VELETA44:53
111130Pablo José Costa Cánovas55Murcia TOTANA-O47:49
1250Miguel Ángel García Grinda58Sevilla ADOL51:25
13797Antonio López Lara55Madrid MONTE EL PARDO1:00:32
14418José María Galván Mangas55Valladolid COV1:05:06
15287Antonio Peris Giner56Alicante COLIVENC1:08:19
16766Fco Jesús González López56Córdoba LOS CALIFAS1:09:31
171129Salvador Sánchez Martínez55Murcia TOTANA-O1:15:10
181174Eduardo V. Ramos Lozano55La Coruña USC1:21:22
 
621Jose Luis Terreros Blanco56Zaragoza IBÓNError en tarj.
nc1143Lars Lönnkvist57. Tullinge SK24:49
nc897Sönke Bandixen57. OLG Pfäffikon30:23
nc378Per Gunnar Emion58Málaga COMA31:15
nc989Håkan Forsman57. Ronneby Orienteringsklubb32:43
nc969Gila Poltera56. Quack OK34:54
nc939Juan Fco. Garcia Salazar57Cádiz O-SAN ROQUE40:03
nc894Paul Corrodi59. OLG Dachsen SUI40:37
nc379Jose Sanchez Rodriguez59Málaga COMA45:32
nc77Juan Plata Megias57Cádiz ALMADRABA53:29
nc49Carlos Candil Partida57Sevilla ADOL55:32
nc1043Claude Fossez56Valencia SIMEPIERDO1:00:26
nc380Rafael Codes Perujo59Málaga COMA1:06:53
nc706Per Arne Andresen56. Kolbotn & Skimt OLNo sale
nc705Clas Svanteson57. Kolbotn & Skimt OLNo sale
nc1244Jose Lopez Tenza57Granada VELETANo sale
94Francisco Gómez Cobas57La Coruña ARTABROSNo sale
1245Antonio Cayetano García Rodríguez55Granada VELETANo sale
 
 
 
D-60 (8)1.9 km 80 m9 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
11278Amalia Sanz Barceló50Alicante VILLENA-O47:38
2289Ada Gil Poveda53Alicante COLIVENC56:10
31044Amalia Galdón Delgado54Valencia SIMEPIERDO1:21:06
 
1193Carmen Perona Morales51Valencia VALENCIA-OError en tarj.
nc594Elle Melbye54. Heming Orientering23:35
nc509Catherine Dawson53. GAFA33:56
nc898Marianne Graf53. OLG PfäffikonError en tarj.
nc1028Asta Terkelsen45Alicante SANT JOANNo sale
 
 
 
H-60 (19)2.5 km 105 m11 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1129Eladio García Rodríguez50Asturias CASTROPOL25:59
2846Jesús de Miguel Rey51Soria NAVALENO-O30:30
31194José Font García53Valencia VALENCIA-O33:24
4443Jesús Valentín Fernández Arango54Cuenca ELERUT36:26
51068Juan David Pérez-Caballero Fernánde50Almería SURCO37:27
6746Rafael Martínez García51Murcia LORCA-O38:51
71246Antonio Rodríguez Montoro51Granada VELETA40:32
851Pedro Pasión Delgado51Sevilla ADOL42:50
 
nc727Manuel Dias52. Lisboa OK22:50
nc1054John Franklin51. South Yorkshire Orienteers28:31
nc1029Karl Kristian Terkelsen45Alicante SANT JOAN28:37
nc899Hansjörg Graf53. OLG Pfäffikon30:30
nc1075Ole Galle52. Th OK32:25
nc1131Martin Checkley52Murcia TOTANA-O36:47
nc895Hansruedi Kohler54. OLG Dachsen SUI37:24
nc882Per Pettersson52. OK Djerf43:41
nc548Walter Schuit39Madrid GOCAN1:17:41
nc591Giovanni Visetti54. Gruppo Orientisti SubiacoNo sale
397Ricardo Iñiguez Crespo51Valencia CORRECAMINOSNo sale
 
 
 
D-65 (6)1.9 km 80 m9 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1210Pilar Lladó Badia38Barcelona COC1:12:17
2167Elvira Sanz Martin49Valladolid CDP-O1:49:17
 
nc483Torid Kvaal42. Freidig - Storhov26:22
nc1132Ritva Kajava48Murcia TOTANA-OError en tarj.
nc824Katariina Peltola47. MS Parma27:02
nc592Liv Feiring45. Hamar orienteringsklubb31:40
 
 
 
H-65 (12)2.4 km 90 m12 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
152Agustín Pajaro Vouillamoz46Sevilla ADOL39:53
21133Bartolomé Molino Canovas48Murcia TOTANA-O44:09
3398Francisco Rotea Luna49Valencia CORRECAMINOS48:43
4342Jesús Gago Calvo46Baleares COM53:32
 
747Joaquín Giner Manzanares49Murcia LORCA-OError en tarj.
nc825Timo Peltola46. MS Parma23:52
nc510Roy Dawson48. GAFA24:06
nc484Gunnar Österbö39. Freidig - Storhov28:08
nc595Helge Bjaaland42. Heming Orientering28:28
nc593Trond Feiring44. Hamar orienteringsklubb32:03
419José Manuel Sánchez López46Valladolid COVNo sale
1030Víctor Manuel García Berenguer48Alicante SANT JOANNo sale
 
 
 
W-E (22)3.7 km 175 m18 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1211Ona Ràfols Perramon88Barcelona COC34:11
2292Alicia Gil Sánchez88Alicante COLIVENC35:06
2588Anna Serrallonga Arqués89Girona GO-XTREM35:06
4294Esther Gil i Brotons81Alicante COLIVENC36:08
5847Alicia Cobo Caballero76Soria NAVALENO-O39:16
6186Amparo Gil Brotons79Barcelona COB46:42
71281Jara Gracia Zafra88Huesca WAKHAN46:54
81031Esmeralda Ruiz Alonso74Alicante SANT JOAN47:32
91280Esther Arias Enero78Huesca WAKHAN49:12
10748Laura López García85Murcia LORCA-O49:45
11767Rocío Alarcón Quesada79Córdoba LOS CALIFAS50:40
12293Violeta Feliciano Sanjuan92Alicante COLIVENC52:19
13966Consolación Doblado Blanco89Sevilla POSEIDÓN53:09
141071Raquel Ana Campos Sampedro84Madrid T TRAGAME1:03:07
15447Carolina Llop Calvo78Madrid ENTREBALIZAS1:05:15
16798Guadalupe Moreno Zúñiga70Madrid MONTE EL PARDO1:09:03
 
nc883Marie Pettersson88. OK Djerf42:10
nc630Helen Martinsen73. INDEPENDIENTES44:30
nc508Jessica Limpach88Cádiz FUNDI-O46:29
nc291Natalia Gurchenkova82Alicante COLIVENCNo sale
1279Rosa Ana Samper Sanz85Alicante VILLENA-ONo sale
589Ludmila Fuster Arion92Girona GO-XTREMNo sale
 
 
 
M-E (41)5.2 km 225 m27 C
PosDorsalNombreANClubTiempo
1295Andreu Blanes Reig91Alicante COLIVENC35:14
2382Luis Enrique Nogueira de la Muela89Málaga COMA36:32
3383Javier Ruiz de la Herrán Pidal89Málaga COMA37:36
4298Roger Casal Fernández81Alicante COLIVENC38:46
5297Antonio Martínez Pérez91Alicante COLIVENC39:38
6590Marc Serrallonga Arqués92Girona GO-XTREM39:52
7212Biel Ràfols Perramon87Barcelona COC40:02
8749Raúl Ferra Murcia84Murcia LORCA-O40:42
9251Daniel Portal Gordillo88Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA40:55
10453Ricardo García Dengra91Toledo ESCONDITE-T41:08
11454Juan Manuel Mérida Sanchís89Toledo ESCONDITE-T42:15
12455Daniel Martín de los Ríos de la89Toledo ESCONDITE-T42:35
13213Pol Ràfols Perramon91Barcelona COC42:36
14100Andrés Del Bustio Díaz85Asturias ASTUR EXTREM46:05
15381José Manuel García Crespo81Málaga COMA47:40
16823Eduard Vizcaya Roldán81Tarragona MONTSANT48:04
17250Carlos Urios García88Badajoz CODAN EXTREMADURA49:04
1853Raúl Expósito Pelado81Sevilla ADOL50:37
1993Ángel Álvarez Serto76Pontevedra AROMON51:09
201110Carlos Vera Guerrero93Toledo TOLEDO-O52:40
21781Diego Rodríguez Corrochano92Ciudad Real MANZANARES-O52:48
22550Jose Cando Casado77Madrid GOCAN53:40
231156Oriol Andreu Solà85Barcelona UEVIC54:16
24169Josep Morlá Varell86Valladolid CDP-O54:37
25296Iván Ramal Barea91Alicante COLIVENC55:03
261135Hugo Sánchez Velasco88Murcia TOTANA-O56:02
27168Alberto Conejo Garrote88Valladolid CDP-O57:26
28187David Tarrés Villegas81Barcelona COB58:12
291253Héctor Esteve Ibáñez84Valencia VERD358:20
301134Juan Francisco Sánchez Sánchez82Murcia TOTANA-O59:26
311166Miguel Ángel Martín García89Alicante UNIVERSIDAD ALICANTE1:00:56
321247Rubén Darío Tejedor Murias82Granada VELETA1:03:35
331254Jaime Flández Moncholí81Valencia VERD31:15:00
34822Sebastián Ordoñez Ibáñez78Tarragona MONTSANT1:16:06
 
982Rubén Pérez Pérez93La Rioja RIOJA-OAbandona
179Antonio Carbonell Marti79Alicante CEAM IBI-OAbandona
nc451Greg Ahlswede90Madrid ESCONDITE-M50:46
nc536Arnaldo Mendes79. Ginasio1:03:09
nc631Rune Nygaard72. INDEPENDIENTESNo sale
549Santiago Jiménez Molina70Madrid GOCANNo sale
967Pedro Morales Ruiz93Sevilla POSEIDÓNNo sale